Softball Schedules

Varsity JV
 
Varsity - Teams
No. Team Coach Phone Asst. Coach Phone
Aur  Aurora         
BE  Bellevue East         
BEA  Beatrice         
Ben  Bennington-Concordia         
BLR  Blair         
BW  Bellevue West         
Cha  Chadron         
Col  Columbus         
DCW  DC West         
Dis  District Tourney         
Duc  Omaha Duchesne         
EHS  Elkhorn         
EMC  EMC Tourney         
Fre  Fremont         
GRE  Gretna         
LHS  Lincoln High         
LPX  Lincoln Pius X         
LSE  Lincoln Southeast         
LSW  Lincoln Southwest         
Mc  McCook         
Mer  Omaha Mercy         
Mil  Milford         
NC  Nebraska City         
Nfk  Norfolk         
Nor  Norris         
NP  North Platte         
OB  Omaha Bryan         
OBE  Omaha Benson         
OC  Omaha Central         
OG  Omaha Gross         
ON  Omaha North         
OSK  Omaha Skutt         
PLM  Plattsmouth         
Ral  Ralston         
RFC  Roncalli-Fort Calhoun         
Sch  Schuyler         
Sew  Seward         
STA  State Tourney         
TBA  TBA         
Val  Valley         
Wah  Wahoo         
WAV  Waverly         
WN  Wahoo Neumann         

Varsity - Schedule
Location Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  8-21 8-22 8-23 8-24 8-25 8-26 8-27
Elkhorn 6:30 PM         PLM v EHS    
Lincoln 10:00 AM             EHS v LPX
2:30 PM             EHS v Nfk
6:30 PM             EHS v LSW
  8-28 8-29 8-30 8-31 9-1 9-2 9-3
Elkhorn 6:30 PM         Ben v EHS    
7:30 PM         DCW v EHS    
Norris 6:30 PM     EHS v Nor        
Omaha North 10:00 AM             OC v EHS
2:30 PM             BW v EHS
6:30 PM             OBE v EHS
  9-4 9-5 9-6 9-7 9-8 9-9 9-10
Elkhorn 6:30 PM     BLR v EHS   NC v EHS    
Columbus 10:00 AM             EHS v Col
4:30 PM             EHS v Nfk
12:00 PM             EHS v LSE
  9-11 9-12 9-13 9-14 9-15 9-16 9-17
Elkhorn 2:15 PM             Mer v EHS
6:30 PM         Mer v EHS    
12:30 PM             WN v EHS
9:30 AM             Mil v EHS
Gretna 6:30 PM   EHS v GRE          
Fremont 6:30 PM     EHS v Fre        
  9-18 9-19 9-20 9-21 9-22 9-23 9-24
Elkhorn 5:30 PM     Wah v EHS        
6:30 PM   WAV v EHS          
Bellevue East 6:30 PM         EHS v BE    
  9-25 9-26 9-27 9-28 9-29 9-30 10-1
Ralston 6:30 PM   EHS v Ral          
EMC Tourney 3:00 PM         EHS v NC    
7:00 PM         BLR v EHS    
  10-2 10-3 10-4 10-5 10-6 10-7 10-8
District-Blair 2:00 PM           OSK v EHS  
4:15 PM           EHS v BLR  
6:30 PM         BLR v EHS    
Districts 2:15 PM         OSK v EHS    
  10-9 10-10 10-11 10-12 10-13 10-14 10-15
Elkhorn 12:00 PM           BEA v EHS  
State-Omaha 10:00 AM         Cha v EHS    
2:30 PM         Sew v EHS    
6:00 PM           BEA v EHS  

Go To Top

 
JV - Teams
There are no teams entered for this league.

JV - Schedule
Location Time Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
There are no games in the database.

Go To Top

Advertise on ElkhornSports.com
Which Big Ten football team will win the conference in 2013?
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Michigan
Michigan State
Minnesota
Nebraska
Northwestern
Ohio State
Penn State
Purdue
Wisconsin

Results
 

ElkhornSports.com - 20525 Surrey Road Elkhorn, NE 68022
roachie2027@cox.net - Phone: (402) 289-4411 -
Powered By CyaNet Sports